Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-97220680
Address: 九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Winson Lo

S-623189
Tel:  852-97220680

Marcus Yuen

S-447770

Susanna Chu

S-550283
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lai Wa Lung

S-697225
Tel:  852-51369886
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
26 results of property for sale
8 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 807 ft² @27,014
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Balcony
9 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @24,263
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @27,400
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Ho Man Tin/Kings Park/Kowloon Tong/Yau Yat Tsuen | Full Floor

Gross Area: 7,803 ft² @30,757
Saleable Area: 4,991 ft² @48,087
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,322 ft² @16,365
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @20,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | High Floor, Block 26, Tropicana

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @18,405
Saleable Area: 1,848 ft² @24,351
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Ho Man Tin Paxton | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,664 ft² @19,231
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @19,815
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @17,342
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ho Man Tin Cristallo | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @20,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Building view
Simple
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen 1 Wistaria Road | No. 1 Wisteria Road

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @16,875
Saleable Area: 1,276 ft² @21,160
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Kowloon Tong The Palace | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @21,522
Saleable Area: 1,764 ft² @28,061
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms