Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-97559022
Address: Shop No.322,3/f,jubilee Square,nos.2-18 Lok King Street,sha Tin,new Territories
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Daniel Ng

E-164163

Qin Lili

S-700870
Tel:  852-57798948
Tel:  852-92569623

Daniel

S-703866
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Iris Law

E-020858
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Leung Hoi Yan

S-704567
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Chan Lei Shan

E122255

Matt Cheung

E-440255
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

George Chau

S-539799
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Annie Yeung

S-646578
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yan Jun

E-489542
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
44 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @10,518
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
VR
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @9,593
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @11,946
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
3 days ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 623 ft² @9,310
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @11,647
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan Ficus Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @11,077
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @12,746
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @13,873
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @18,437
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @18,986
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 623 ft² @10,112
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @12,651
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @22,275
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 958 ft² @13,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 623 ft² @11,557
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @14,458
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
River view
Fotan The Arles | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 542 ft² @17,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 27, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,171
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @12,132
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @24,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B

Saleable Area: 944 ft² @12,182
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury