Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26381384
Address: 新界沙田樂景街28號御龍山2樓202b舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Rondney Choi

E-382439

Carina Leung

E-380699

Raymond Lum

S-612323

Summer Tsang

E-382448

Bonnie Choi

s-580389
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex A, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,869 ft² @20,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex B, High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 2,172 ft² @23,020
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex C, Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 2,159 ft² @15,285
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
2 days ago posted
Shatin Forest Hill | Unit 2, Low Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @26,767
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @19,645
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
VR
ONE
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,525
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @13,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
VR