Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

License: C-018893
Address: 荔枝角深盛路9號宇晴匯商場2樓87號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Kenny Lo

S-577690

Tsinney

S602886

Sunnie Chung

s-458784
Tel:  852-98717180

Mok Hoi Yan

s-244247
Tel:  852-95182578
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ivan Wong

S-499544
Tel:  852-65131616

Martin Fong

S-111032
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Anson Tsang

E-302420
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
53 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 848 ft² @13,561
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @19,008
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 643 ft² @14,774
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @19,348
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @14,071
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,987
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 665 ft² @12,602
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @17,531
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @12,961
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @17,727
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,288 ft² @13,199
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @18,498
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Florence Plaza | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @11,188
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @15,280
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,288 ft² @12,399
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @17,378
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$15.97 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @13,793
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @18,623
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @17,690
Saleable Area: 1,563 ft² @23,033
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @14,189
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @18,697
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 632 ft² @27,500
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @38,451
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford 28 | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @11,510
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @15,723
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Park One | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @16,268
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant