Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,260 results of property for lease
Central Glenealy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @25.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 220 ft² @21.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 150 ft² @13.3
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 330 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 496 ft² @12.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @33.6
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
South west
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 400 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @26.6
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @41.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @22.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @14.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 982 ft² @22
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,605
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @33
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,170
Commercial Office
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22