Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,212 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @13.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Central Lucky Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @29.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
Kowloon Bay Skyline Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,364 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Garden view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$37,800
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 763 ft² @30.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Central The Plaza Lkf | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @31.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Building view
Central On Hing Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @29.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,800
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view

Gross Area: 4,052 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$60,780
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 26,410 ft² @8.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$230,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 3,656 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$54,840
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 974 ft² @23.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,500
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,558 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$71,624
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 832 ft² @30
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,960
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 688 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11