Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,077 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @10.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @10.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,486 ft² @12.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 870 ft² @13.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.1
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 425 ft² @16.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 15,500 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @15.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$186,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Tuen Mun En-Bloc Godown In Tuen Mun

Gross Area: 158,000 ft² @10.1
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Lease HKD$1,600,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 783 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$11,745
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 332 ft² @23.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Central Stanley Street Comm Bldg | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 590 ft² @28
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$16,520
Commercial Office
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui East Ocean Centre

Gross Area: 972 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11