Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,450 results of property for lease
8
[High-floor, open sea view] Private bathroom | Private air conditioning | Stylishly decorated, well-
North Point
At Tower
Gross Area: 1,175 ft²
@28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,900
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
The actual area of "Lian Shun" is not large, with a private bathroom, hot water boiler, and convenie
Kwun Tong
Lanton Industrial Building
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@22.9
Saleable Area: 122 ft²
@45.1
Phenomenal Preoperty Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
全新靚裝修, 超高樓底, 罕有大平層, 適合各行業!
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 4,956 ft²
@18
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Good view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
6
近地鐵站 多窗 實用大間 適合寫字樓或工作室
San Po Kong
Cheong Tai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@10.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
7
真實樓盤 快者得
San Po Kong
Wing Sum 2Nd Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@11.3
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
(All-inclusive) Bargain rental* Square building with windows* Private bathroom* Individual air condi
Lai Chi Kok
Lai Cheong Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,472 ft²
@14.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
(All-inclusive * Best deal in the whole building) Grand lobby * High ceilings * Double bathrooms * F
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,919 ft²
@14.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
(All Inclusive) Rare independent small unit with air conditioning, beautiful marble lobby, super clo
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 437 ft²
@26.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
9
There are videos showing renovations of office buildings near Tuen Mun Station; rooms and keys are a
Tuen Mun
Good Harvest Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,906 ft²
@8.9
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
26
New World Commercial Building (Rarely found with independent internal toilets)
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Landwide Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 371 ft²
@27
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
14
Ho Chau Nian Commercial Building, Austin Road
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,035 ft²
@22
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,770
3 Bedrooms
North east
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
4
Riyadh Commercial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Leader Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@30
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
4
Independent air conditioning for all industries
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winning Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@25
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4
✮24-hour security✮[Tongzhen Commercial Center] Practical opening! The high-rise lights are bright an
Mong Kok
Tung Chun Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 347 ft²
@30.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
4
Three rooms, designated for dual use, air-conditioned, available for immediate use.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,413 ft²
@10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,130
Industrial Building
1
...
288
289
290
291
292
293
...
430
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|