Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,069 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 786 ft² @13.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 680 ft² @11
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,480
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,608 ft² @28
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,052
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @17.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 10,920 ft² @9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui 東匯大廈

Gross Area: 915 ft² @25
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,875
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @19.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 780 ft² @15.1
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwai Chung Goldfield Industrial Building | Room 9Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$8,000
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @12
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,507
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
Kwun Tong Mg Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,065 ft² @23
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$93,495
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @18.2
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11