Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,885 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @15.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,870 ft² @14.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,498
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,915 ft² @9.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @13.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$54,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant

Gross Area: 162 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 81 ft² @80.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @15
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,729 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Kwai Chung Vigor Industrial Building | 2期22樓B窒, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @11
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 762 ft² @14.2
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 88 ft² @28.4
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @13.2
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Building view
Sole Agent
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09