The Star Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

THE STAR Office blds.

Management Company:Star Property Management (H.K.) Limited

See THE STAR office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 342 ft² @27.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 362 ft² @22.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 328 ft² @24.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 362 ft² @34.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 357 ft² @19.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 726 ft² @20.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 238 ft² @30.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 574 ft² @17.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11