Kwai Fong Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 281 ft² @26.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 308 ft² @25.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view

Gross Area: 308 ft² @22.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 198 ft² @20.2
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.2
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10.9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 316 ft² @17.4
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,056 ft² @14.3
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11