Marvel Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 2,944 ft² @13.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @8.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
South west
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @8.5
Lease HKD$22,000
landlord
Industrial Building
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @15.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 550 ft² @11.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,246 ft² @9.6
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
.

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.6
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11