Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12
Lease HKD$4,798
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @15.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.9
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 530 ft² @14.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @11.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @14.5
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.6
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.3
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,300
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11