Cable TV Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10
Hoi Sing Hong Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,880 ft² @12.4
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,883 ft² @12.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,027 ft² @15.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 16,921 ft² @10
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Lease HKD$169,210
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,890 ft² @8.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,999
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,883 ft² @13.2
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 16,921 ft² @11.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$198,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11