Nan Fung Industrial City Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Office blds.

Management Company:NAN FUN

See NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Nan Fung Industrial City | 全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12.9
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9.9
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 4,970 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 3,538 ft² @8.4
Good Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 3,281 ft² @10.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 20,523 ft² @9
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$185,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,785 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9.5
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 9,800 ft² @9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22