Hung Cheung Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @9.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @9.2
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$19,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 12,175 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,400
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 12,177 ft² @9
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$109,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @9.3
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$20,000
North east
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22