Veristrong Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Gross Area: 2,573 ft² @21.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @11.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @11
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @10.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,445 ft² @9.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$99,000
North
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @11.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11