New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,675 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @7.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @8.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,880
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,670 ft² @9.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 226 ft² @20.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,578
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,280
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @13.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,276 ft² @9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$65,484
Industrial Building
Fotan 火炭工業大廈

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @12
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @10
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 511 ft² @19.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 789 ft² @13.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 585 ft² @13.7
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @12.6
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22