New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,754 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 88 ft² @28.4
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 814 ft² @17
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 852 ft² @14.8
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 813 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,863 ft² @9.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 619 ft² @13.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @14
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,616 ft² @9.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwaichung

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @5.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,066 ft² @11.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 572 ft² @22.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22