New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,730 results of property for lease
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @7.2
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @36.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,380
Industrial Building
First
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @13.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$45,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,718 ft² @12.4
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,380
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 814 ft² @16
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @16.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,176 ft² @13
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 511 ft² @16.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @11.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.2
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 230 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$3,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
20 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Low Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,267
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @18
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11