New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,727 results of property for lease
5
The facilities are practical and have toilets.
17 hours ago posted
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
9
The cheapest studio in Shek Mun District, close to Shek Mun MTR station and OK convenience store.
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 138 ft²
@23.9
Saleable Area: 69 ft²
@47.8
Lease HKD$3,300
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2
Convenient transportation, well-proportioned and practical, open and airy
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Fabrico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@13
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,950
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
6
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
|
15Ac, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 206 ft²
@17.9
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
6
特色單位~有天台~落地大玻璃~鄰近地鐵~24小時冷氣~全包價~
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,627 ft²
@17.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
First
3
~~~ Great deal! Large storage space, small windows on one side, near MTR station~~
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
16
[Chuangfukang] Self-released, no commission, new decoration, invincible sea view
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Metropolitan Factory & Warehouse Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 194 ft²
@21.5
Lease HKD$4,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
16
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 281 ft²
@20.9
Lease HKD$5,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
23
"Haihui International" Kwai Hing's new 24-hour studio is luxuriously decorated for rent
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@12.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
6
Unit-connected unique platforms, stylish decorations available for immediate use.
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
The Galaxy
Gross Area: 783 ft²
@21.5
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
8
【Chuangfukang】Commission-free newly renovated beautiful sublet unit 5 minutes MTR
20 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 204 ft²
@19
Lease HKD$3,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
19
20 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@19.9
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Industrial Building
19
20 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 221 ft²
@17.1
Lease HKD$3,780
landlord
Industrial Building
8
**7-meter-high building with convenient loading and unloading space at the ground floor**
20 hours ago posted
Fotan
Kinho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 11,000 ft²
@14.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$160,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Newly renovated interior toilets with windows, hot water, and a beautiful lobby.
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 333 ft²
@18
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
24
25
26
27
28
29
...
116
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|