New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,739 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.9
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Building view

Gross Area: 120 ft² @16.7
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fanling Hi-Speed Centre 1 | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,653 ft² @10.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @9.5
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 250 ft² @28
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 180 ft² @15.6
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,165 ft² @11.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 483 ft² @13.5
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 1,916 ft² @16.6
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,780
Studio , 3 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @8.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,993 ft² @11.6
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13.3
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11