New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,764 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Office,New Territories (1764) ]
24
Golden
[Tuen Mun Main District] [Affordable Studio Apartment] Beautifully Furnished Studio Apartment [Viewi
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@15
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
[Commission-Free] Premium Studios (Haihui Industrial Centre and Anwar Industrial Building)
16 hours ago posted
Fotan
On Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@18.3
Lease HKD$5,860
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
13
Golden
火炭環球工業中心高層單位,交通方便,沙田火車站60K小巴直達樓下
16 hours ago posted
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9
Golden
[Tenant free of commission] [Special agent] [Special large unit with roof and extra high floor] [Ful
17 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
99 Commons
Gross Area: 1,755 ft²
@27.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14
Golden
[No commission for tenants] [Special Agent] [The first and newest Grade A commercial building in Yue
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long
One North
Gross Area: 843 ft²
@18.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,596
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
16
Golden
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long
One North
Gross Area: 1,650 ft²
@17
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,050
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
7
Golden
獨立門口 全新装修有窗內廁冷熱水 交通方便 隨時約睇
21 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Goodwill Industrial Building
Gross Area: 315 ft²
@19.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Clean and well-maintained indoor toilets with hot water heaters, convenient transportation near Kwai
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Mai Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@15.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
11
Golden
Hefeng Property: Hot water, private toilet with window, starting from $5500, near subway.
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wah Sing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
13
Golden
Owner-owned properties with no commission! Some units have windows, toilets, and water heaters; some
1 day ago posted
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 224 ft²
@23.7
Saleable Area: 112 ft²
@47.3
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
Golden
Near subway, suitable for various industries, ready to rent and use.
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Fabrico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@12.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,950
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Near subway station, with restrooms, hot and cold water available, suitable for people from all walk
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Effort Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Golden
Bargain! Bargain! Bargain! Brand new floor-to-ceiling windows* Suitable for all industries* Ready to
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@23.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
Newly renovated * Multi-purpose studio * Ready to use immediately * Choose as you like
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Mai Luen Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@14.9
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
9
Golden
租客免傭,市中心,有窗有內廁,新裝修
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Po Yip Building
Gross Area: 238 ft²
@23.5
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Industrial Building
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
118
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|