New Trend Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

NEW TREND CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Hang Yick Properties Management Limited

See NEW TREND CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @36
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 948 ft² @19.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 560 ft² @20.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 230 ft² @13.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,180
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Luxury

Gross Area: 948 ft² @18.5
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @17.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,840 ft² @14.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 948 ft² @17.2
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11