Star House Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

STAR HOUSE Office blds.

Star House, located at 3 Salisbury Road, Tsimshatsui West, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See STAR HOUSE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @25
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @21.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @24.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Star House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Tsim Sha Tsui Star House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$23,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 871 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,500
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11