Kings Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

KINGS TOWER Office blds.

Kings Tower Mid Floor, located at 111 King Lam Street, Cheung Sha Wan, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See KINGS TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok Kings Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 2,700 ft² @23.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$62,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$62,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Lai Chi Kok Kings Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 2,700 ft² @23.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$62,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$62,600
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11