Clifford Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

CLIFFORD CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Estates Management Ltd.

See CLIFFORD CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 823 ft² @24.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 823 ft² @24.1
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 823 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @34.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11