Kimberland Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Terrace
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 898 ft² @20.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 828 ft² @26
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 797 ft² @23
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 937 ft² @19.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 859 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
North
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @40.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$34,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 937 ft² @17.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 829 ft² @23.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @28.4
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11