W668 Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

35 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

W668 Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Company Limited

See W668 office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @41.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 719 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @42.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11