W668 Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

34 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

W668 Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Company Limited

See W668 office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 890 ft² @22.5
Leader Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @23.6
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 719 ft² @23.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @18.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 803 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 802 ft² @23.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 803 ft² @22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
City view
Good view
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @41.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @27.4
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11