Metro Centre II Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

METRO CENTRE II Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Estate Management Ltd.

See METRO CENTRE II office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @21.5
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 710 ft² @19.7
Sun Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,305 ft² @14.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11