Shun Fat Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @20.7
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @14.8
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 990 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.6
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 973 ft² @15.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11