Sitoy Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 3,563 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @20.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,563 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @20.7
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Sitoy Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$49,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11