Yen Sheng Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

YEN SHENG CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Cushman & Wakefield Property Management Limited

See YEN SHENG CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,404 ft² @12.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,404 ft² @12.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$29,900
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @14
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$33,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,409 ft² @12.4
Saleable Area: 1,686 ft² @17.7
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Yen Sheng Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,409 ft² @12.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 2,292 ft² @14.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,234
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11