Hung Mou Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 520 ft² @13.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 170 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11