Shing Yip Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:PROMISING REALTY LIMITED

See SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @22.3
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @34.5
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11