C-bons International Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

C-BONS INTERNATIONAL CENTER Office blds.

C-Bons International Center Mid Floor, located at 108 Wai Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See C-BONS INTERNATIONAL CENTER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

...

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11