Legend Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

LEGEND TOWER Office blds.

Legend Tower, located at 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See LEGEND TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,777 ft² @22.7
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @23.2
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @19.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @21.6
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$90,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @19.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @20.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$84,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @20.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @19.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$82,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 1,456 ft² @30.9
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @21.5
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$34,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @23.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @22.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,377 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,210 ft² @19.8
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11