Lemmi Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

LEMMI CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Cushman & Wakefield Property Management Limited

See LEMMI CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 561 ft² @22.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.7
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 726 ft² @28.7
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 558 ft² @21.5
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,119 ft² @18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 618 ft² @23.9
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 561 ft² @22.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @17.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @18.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22