Yau Tong Industrial City Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Gross Area: 365 ft² @14.2
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,831 ft² @9.6
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @11.6
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,873 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @13.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @8.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$83,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,548 ft² @9.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,896
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,848 ft² @8.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11