Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,563 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 339 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$3,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 160 ft² @16.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 890 ft² @17.5
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,575
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 1,133 ft² @22.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$46,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @28
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Mong Kok King Centre | Room 18

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @26.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,700
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,200
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Ritz Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,751 ft² @24.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,800
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple
Kwun Tong Pan Asia Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Road 2 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @39.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 4,582 ft² @24.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$113,800
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,557 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 1,841 ft² @21.5
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
City view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11