Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,342 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Yen Sheng Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,409 ft² @12.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 2,557 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 1,841 ft² @21.5
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
City view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 776 ft² @16.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @21.8
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 465 ft² @14.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Goldfield Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,434 ft² @13.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$44,472
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan Spark City | 高層

Gross Area: 901 ft² @17.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @26.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 929 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @22.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11