Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,561 results of property for lease
11
A magnificent lobby with extra-large street-facing windows on the ground floor; units with extra-lar
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 4,956 ft²
@21.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
15
Combined accounting, beauty, fashion store practical flat rent near the MTR station
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 355 ft²
@27.6
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Commercial Office
2
Welcome for asking
Tai Kok Tsui
Hang Cheong Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 678 ft²
@14.5
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
8
A new generation of core business district, the heart landmark is very designed
Kwun Tong
The Icon
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 302 ft²
@24.2
Saleable Area: 168 ft²
@43.5
Property Plaza Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
4
Near East Tsim Sha Tsui Station exit, office space with 3 rooms, nice lobby, excellent management, G
Tsim Sha Tsui
Mirror Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,180 ft²
@34.7
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
5
High-quality rental property in a convenient location near the subway. Viewings by appointment are w
San Po Kong
Max Trade Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 889 ft²
@16.9
Saleable Area: 622 ft²
@24.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
32
Rare duplex two-story unit, Yuppie family, pet paradise, fitness center yoga center, activity commun
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Building
|
Room 1, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 850 ft²
@11.8
Saleable Area: 850 ft²
@11.8
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$10,000
South east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Simple
16
#Nathan Road!! Full floor for rent, decorated, with internal toilet + independent air-conditioning!!
Yau Ma Tei
Wofoo Commercial Building
Gross Area: 2,038 ft²
@27
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
Rare and unique unit with a beautiful, open balcony and stunning views is available for rent. Viewin
San Po Kong
Horizon East
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,020 ft²
@22.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant
11
[影片] 好時中心特優惠租金, 實用之選, 8成實用, 特大正𨋢大門
Tsim Sha Tsui
Houston Centre
Gross Area: 4,600 ft²
@16
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$73,600
Commercial Office
10
好時中心方正8成實用,帶現成裝修
Tsim Sha Tsui
Houston Centre
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@25
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
Commercial Office
14
Welcoming finance and all walks of life, floor-to-ceiling glass windows, floor elevator, close to th
Yau Ma Tei
Grand Place
Gross Area: 590 ft²
@32.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
5
[影片] 半島中心,8成高實用大單邊,噴水池景,採光一流
Tsim Sha Tsui
Peninsula Centre
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@23
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$48,300
Commercial Office
5
冠華中心,尖東站出口即到,大廈管理優良,帶裝修寫字樓放租
Tsim Sha Tsui
Mirror Tower
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@35
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Commercial Office
8
新港中心 企理裝修, 即租即用
Tsim Sha Tsui
Silvercord
Gross Area: 2,050 ft²
@27
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$55,350
Commercial Office
1
...
230
231
232
233
234
235
...
238
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|