Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,831 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,782 ft² @13.5
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 14,100 ft² @9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$126,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,632 ft² @18.2
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @16.4
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple

Gross Area: 562 ft² @31.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 731 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$12,000
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @18.2
House Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,718 ft² @16.9
House Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lu Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,571 ft² @15.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lu Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @32.2
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Maya Realty International
Lease HKD$3,500
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North east
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11