Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,041 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @23.7
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,610 ft² @37.3
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,948 ft² @14.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 370 ft² @16.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @32.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,100 ft² @6.7
Lease HKD$68,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 437 ft² @26.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @25
Acme Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,575
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 386 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Simple
Tuen Mun Windows And Individual Toilets

Gross Area: 455 ft² @13.2
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @25.6
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 580 ft² @17.2
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @13.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,175 ft² @21.7
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$69,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11