Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,347 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,320 ft² @15.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @17.6
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 140 ft² @18.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 249 ft² @23.3
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @18.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 540 ft² @13.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 630 ft² @19.5
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @18.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @20.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @18.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Matakok

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.7
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @18.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
First
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 196 ft² @21.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11