Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,276 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 450 ft² @17.3
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 150 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @35.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @16.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Tsuen Wan W Mega | High Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @15
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 240 ft² @19.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 150 ft² @19.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 480 ft² @13.8
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @9.3
Lease HKD$2,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 478 ft² @12,510.5
Lease HKD$5,980,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @21.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11