Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-29
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,450 results of property for lease
5
Golden
...
Kwun Tong
Kwuntong
Gross Area: 3,800 ft²
@14.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
24
Golden
*All-inclusive, beautifully furnished 4-bedroom apartment! High ceilings! Grand lobby! Viewings welc
Lai Chi Kok
Ford Glory Plaza
Gross Area: 2,250 ft²
@17.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
20
Golden
Super cheap rent, high floor, with a platform! Private air conditioning and two private toilets.
Lai Chi Kok
One Two One
Gross Area: 1,705 ft²
@19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
5
Golden
。
Kwun Tong
Lico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@15.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Simple
9
Golden
Workspaces, services and support to help you grow your business in Spaces Two Sky Parc
Kwun Tong
Two Sky Parc
Saleable Area: 31,959 ft²
@0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Gross Area: 323 ft²
@9 ( RMB @0.7 )
Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,480 )
Gross Area: 807 ft²
@18 ( RMB @1.5 )
Lease HKD$14,860 ( RMB 13,068 )
8
Golden
Shared office at 8 Queen's Road East
Wan Chai
8 Queen's Road East Building
Saleable Area: 64,801 ft²
@0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Gross Area: 323 ft²
@9 ( RMB @0.7 )
Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,480 )
Gross Area: 54 ft²
@28 ( RMB @2.3 )
Lease HKD$1,528 ( RMB 1,344 )
9
Golden
Flexible workspace in Regus Lee Garden One
Causeway Bay
Lee Garden One
|
Room 901 & Room 1102
Saleable Area: 14,435 ft²
@0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Gross Area: 538 ft²
@13 ( RMB @1 )
Lease HKD$6,880 ( RMB 6,050 )
Gross Area: 807 ft²
@27 ( RMB @2.2 )
Lease HKD$21,860 ( RMB 19,224 )
9
Golden
Flexible workspace in Signature The Gateway
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Gateway Tower
|
29F-31F, 5
Saleable Area: 37,212 ft²
@0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Gross Area: 646 ft²
@31 ( RMB @2.5 )
Lease HKD$19,780 ( RMB 17,395 )
Gross Area: 323 ft²
@14 ( RMB @1.1 )
Lease HKD$4,480 ( RMB 3,940 )
15
Golden
Apartments near the subway, ranging from 98 to 380 square feet, with or without windows, shared bath
Kwun Tong
Chuan Yuan Factory Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@20.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Commission-free, long-term contract, Lai Chi Kok core, Cheung Shun Street, newly renovate, free WiFi
Lai Chi Kok
Yeung Yiu Chung (No.6) Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 450 ft²
@19.8
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
5
Golden
Located near the MTR concourse, this well-designed room features a row of windows and is practical i
Kwun Tong
Fat Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@15.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Simple
9
Golden
Hefeng Property Management: Last Few Units in the Newly Renovated, Free Internet Access Project
Kwai Chung
Wah Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@12.1
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,180
Industrial Building
8
Golden
It features a long rent-free period. The nearest industrial and commercial selection at Kwun Tong St
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@33
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Golden
It has a window, an ensuite toilet, a water heater, and brick walls.
Kwun Tong
King Wan Industrial Building
Gross Area: 520 ft²
@14
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
25
Golden
Brand new glass curtain wall facing Cheung Sha Wan Road, all-inclusive rental income [including 24-h
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,532 ft²
@22
Saleable Area: 965 ft²
@34.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$33,700
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
1
...
25
26
27
28
29
30
...
430
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|