Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,266 results of property for lease
14
Golden
independent office,Shared office space,move-in ready, top choice for lease renewals
7 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan
Cheong Sun Tower
|
6樓, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@1.4
Lease HKD$2,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
15
Golden
Brand New Co-Working Office
7 hours ago posted
Wan Chai
Convention Plaza Office Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 47 ft²
@80.9
Saleable Area: 47 ft²
@80.9
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
14
Golden
Super bargain price of $17 all-inclusive, 5-bedroom office space with furniture.
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Global Gateway Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,616 ft²
@17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft²
@24.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
40
Golden
Super bargain $18.8/all-inclusive, private cooling with inlet and outlet water level.
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ceo Tower
Gross Area: 1,917 ft²
@18.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
20
Golden
Super cheap rent, high floor, with a platform! Private air conditioning and two private toilets.
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
One Two One
Gross Area: 1,705 ft²
@19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
12
Golden
A standalone unit next to the MTR station with a row of large windows, an en-suite toilet, and spaci
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,177 ft²
@14.9
Saleable Area: 820 ft²
@21.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
6
Golden
Bargain property near MTR building, upstairs, large windows, private bathroom, hot water heater, ind
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
International Plaza
Gross Area: 430 ft²
@14
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
5
Golden
。
10 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@25.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
7
Golden
Clean and well-maintained indoor toilets with hot water heaters, convenient transportation near Kwai
14 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Mai Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@15.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
11
Golden
Hefeng Property: Hot water, private toilet with window, starting from $5500, near subway.
20 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wah Sing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
13
Golden
Owner-owned properties with no commission! Some units have windows, toilets, and water heaters; some
20 hours ago posted
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 224 ft²
@23.7
Saleable Area: 112 ft²
@47.3
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Golden
Windows, toilet, hot water heater, suitable for parties and parties, newly renovated in January, nea
21 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 405 ft²
@18.3
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
13
Golden
Lai Chi Kok Billion Plaza real commercial building sublet unit (commission-free) middle floor beauti
21 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Billion Plaza
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@25
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@30
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
4
Golden
Near subway, suitable for various industries, ready to rent and use.
22 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Fabrico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@12.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,950
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Near subway station, with restrooms, hot and cold water available, suitable for people from all walk
22 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Effort Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
418
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|